Results


Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 5:00 PM
Final
St Bernard BB 8B#1 30 Game Summary
Holy Spirit BB 8B#1 44  
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 5:00 PM
Final
St Nicholas BB 8B#1 19 Game Summary
St Stephen BB 8B#1 27  
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 5:00 PM
Final
St Mary BB 8B#2 21 Game Summary
St MM BB 8B#2 26  
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 5:00 PM
Final
St Gabriel BB 8G#2 13 Game Summary
Holy Trinity BB 8G-White 15  
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 4:30 PM
Final
St Raphael BB 8B-Green 40 Game Summary
St Stephen BB 8B#2 16  
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 4:00 PM
Final
St Patrick BB 8B-Gold 14 Game Summary
St Bernard BB 8B#2 34  
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 4:00 PM
Final
St MM BB 8B-Gold 46 Game Summary
Holy Spirit BB 8B#4 4  
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 4:00 PM
Final
St Bernard BB 8B#3 22 Game Summary
St Edward BB 8B#3 36  
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 4:00 PM
Final
St Agnes BB 8B-White 9 Game Summary
Holy Trinity BB 8B-White 24  
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 4:00 PM
Final
St MM BB 8G#1 27 Game Summary
St Albert BB 8G#1 33  
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 4:00 PM
Final
St Athanasius/St Rita BB 8G#1 27 Game Summary
Notre Dame BB 8G#1 33  
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 4:00 PM
Final
St Aloysius BB 8G#1 20 Game Summary
Olol Bb 8g#1 32  
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 3:30 PM
Final
St Martha BB 8B-White 21 Game Summary
St Martha BB 8B-Green 29  
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St Gabriel BB 8B#1 30 Game Summary
St Albert BB 8B#1 36  
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St Francis BB 8B#1 23 Game Summary
St Raphael BB 8B#1 19  
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St Albert BB 8B-Gold 19 Game Summary
St Edward BB 8B#2 35  
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St Michael BB 8B-Maroon 36 Game Summary
Holy Spirit BB 8B-Black 21  
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St Agnes BB 8B#2 27 Game Summary
Holy Trinity BB 8B#2 42  
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St Albert BB 8B-Blue 35 Game Summary
St Aloysius BB 8B#2 18  
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St Gabriel BB 8B-Blue 24 Game Summary
Holy Trinity BB 8B-Green 28  
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St Agnes BB 8B-Blue 16 Game Summary
St Gabriel BB 8B-Gold 8  
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St Patrick BB 8B-White 31 Game Summary
Olol Bb 8b#3 25  
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Shms Bb 8g#1 38 Game Summary
St Gabriel BB 8G#1 45  
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Olol Bb 8g#2 13 Game Summary
St MM BB 8G-Black 18  
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 2:30 PM
Final
St Paul BB 8B#2 19 Game Summary
St Francis BB 8B#2 27  
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St Mary BB 8B#1 45 Game Summary
St Agnes BB 8B#1 48  
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Nativity BB 8B#1 44 Game Summary
John Paul II BB 8B#1 27  
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St Athanasius/St Rita BB 8B#2 13 Game Summary
Holy Spirit BB 8B-Red 36  
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Olol Bb 8b#2 14 Game Summary
Notre Dame BB 8B#2 21  
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St Gabriel BB 8B#2 18 Game Summary
St Patrick BB 8B-Blue 24  
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St Michael BB 8B-Black 21 Game Summary
Holy Trinity BB 8B-Purple 36  
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St MM BB 8B-White 29 Game Summary
St Gabriel BB 8B-White 7  
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Holy Spirit BB 8G#2 32 Game Summary
St Albert BB 8G-Gold 0  
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St Francis BB 8G#2 11 Game Summary
St Agnes BB 8G#2 16  
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St Albert BB 8G-Blue 8 Game Summary
St Patrick BB 8G#2 23  
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 1:30 PM
Final
St Andrew BB 8B#1 45 Game Summary
Ascension BB 8B#1 32  
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St MM BB 8B#1 40 Game Summary
Holy Trinity BB 8B#1 42  
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St Aloysius BB 8B#1 38 Game Summary
Notre Dame BB 8B#1 21  
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Shms Bb 8b#1 29 Game Summary
Olol Bb 8b#1 34  
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St Athanasius/St Rita BB 8B#1 32 Game Summary
St Edward BB 8B#1 29  
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St Martha BB 8B#1 42 Game Summary
St Paul BB 8B#1 23  
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St MM BB 8B-Black 26 Game Summary
St Mary BB 8B-Green 22  
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St Albert BB 8B-Gray 17 Game Summary
Holy Trinity BB 8B-Orange 39  
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St MM BB 8B-Red 52 Game Summary
St Albert BB 8B-White 9  
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St Patrick BB 8G#1 24 Game Summary
Holy Trinity BB 8G#1 19  
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St Edward BB 8G#1 32 Game Summary
Holy Spirit BB 8G#1 37  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Holy Trinity BB 10B-tafel 36 Game Summary
St MM BB 10B-Hennessey 54  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 8:00 PM
Final
St Patrick BB 10B-Huff 35 Game Summary
St Edward BB 10B-Wolford 31  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 7:30 PM
Final
St Mary BB 10B#1 35 Game Summary
St Gabriel BB 10B#1 51  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 7:00 PM
Final
OLOL BB 10B-Napier 22 Game Summary
St MM BB 10B-Gapen 51  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 6:30 PM
Final
St Aloysius BB 12B-Kemper 89 Game Summary
St Gabriel BB 12B#1 50  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St MM BB 4G#3 15 Game Summary
Holy Trinity BB 4G-Green 9  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Olol Bb 4g#3 6 Game Summary
St Agnes BB 4G#3 6  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St Paul BB 4B#1 18 Game Summary
St Martha BB 4B#1 30  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St Michael BB 4B-Grey 14 Game Summary
Holy Spirit BB 4B-Black 19  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St MM BB 4B-Gray 34 Game Summary
Holy Trinity BB 4B-Purple 20  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St Michael BB 4B-Maroon 16 Game Summary
St Albert BB 4B-White 13  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Notre Dame BB 4B#3 3 Game Summary
St MM BB 4B-Red 9  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St Agnes BB 4G#2 3 Game Summary
Holy Trinity BB 4G#2 18  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St Mary BB 4G-White 6 Game Summary
St Albert BB 4G#3 4  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St Bernard BB 6B#1 24 Game Summary
Holy Spirit BB 6B#1 33  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
OLOL BB 6B-White 9 Game Summary
St MM BB 6B-Gold 28  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St Patrick BB 6G-Blue 25 Game Summary
Holy Spirit BB 6G#2 6  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St MM BB 6G-Black 11 Game Summary
St Agnes BB 6G#2 18  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St Aloysius BB 12B-Harrell 43 Game Summary
Holy Trinity BB 12B-olsen 65  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St Francis BB 4B#1 22 Game Summary
St Leonard BB 4B#1 11  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Holy Spirit BB 4B#2 8 Game Summary
St Patrick BB 4B-Blue 30  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St Gabriel BB 4B-Blue 10 Game Summary
St Albert BB 4B-Blue 28  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St MM BB 4B-Black 25 Game Summary
St Patrick BB 4B-White 18  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St Paul BB 4G#1 7 Game Summary
St Stephen BB 4G#1 8  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St Michael BB 4G#2 12 Game Summary
Holy Spirit BB 4G#2 5  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St Mary BB 4G#2 11 Game Summary
St MM BB 4G#2 4  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St Raphael BB 4G#2 12 Game Summary
Notre Dame BB 4G#2 8  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St MM BB 6B#2 38 Game Summary
Olol Bb 6b#2 22  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Ascension BB 6B#2 24 Game Summary
St Andrew BB 6B#2 27  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St Albert BB 6B-Gray 12 Game Summary
St Agnes BB 6B#3 8  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St Patrick BB 6G#1 31 Game Summary
Holy Trinity BB 6G#1 2  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St MM BB 6G#1 29 Game Summary
St Albert BB 6G#1 31  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
OLOL BB 12B-Hinkle 41 Game Summary
St Michael BB 12B#1 49  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St Aloysius BB 4B#1 21 Game Summary
Notre Dame BB 4B#1 7  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St Stephen BB 4B#1 8 Game Summary
St Andrew BB 4B#1 30  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St Raphael BB 4B-Green 20 Game Summary
St Stephen BB 4B#2 3  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St Albert BB 4B-Gold 4 Game Summary
Holy Trinity BB 4B-Blue 33  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St MM BB 4B-Gold 10 Game Summary
St Patrick BB 4B-Green 21  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St Bernard BB 4B#3 21 Game Summary
St Gabriel BB 4B-White 8  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Olol Bb 4b#3 0 Game Summary
St Michael BB 4B-White 22  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St Mary BB 4G#1 11 Game Summary
St Agnes BB 4G#1 8  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St Michael BB 4G#1 19 Game Summary
St Patrick BB 4G#1 9  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St Nicholas BB 4G#1 1 Game Summary
St Andrew BB 4G#1 29  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St Albert BB 4G#2 8 Game Summary
St Aloysius BB 4G#2 9  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St Athanasius/St Rita BB 6B#2 3 Game Summary
St Patrick BB 6B-Blue 49  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 12:00 PM
Final
OLOL BB 6B-Blue 8 Game Summary
Holy Trinity BB 6B-White 34  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St Stephen BB 8G#1 15 Game Summary
St Martha BB 8G#1 31  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St Paul BB 6G#1 15 Game Summary
St Stephen BB 6G#1 16  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St Raphael BB 6G-Green 8 Game Summary
Holy Trinity BB 6G-Green 6  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St Athanasius/St Rita BB 4B#1 38 Game Summary
St Edward BB 4B#1 10  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St Edward BB 4B#2 7 Game Summary
Holy Trinity BB 4B-Green 28  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Olol Bb 4b#2 15 Game Summary
St Aloysius BB 4B#2 6  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St Albert BB 4B#2 23 Game Summary
St Patrick BB 4B-Gold 54  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St Paul BB 4B#2 6 Game Summary
St Andrew BB 4B#2 8  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St MM BB 4B-White 17 Game Summary
St Agnes BB 4B-Blue 16  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St Athanasius/St Rita BB 4B#3 6 Game Summary
Holy Spirit BB 4B-Red 14  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St MM BB 4G#1 1 Game Summary
Holy Trinity BB 4G#1 23  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St Raphael BB 4G#1 18 Game Summary
Ascension BB 4G#1 6  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St Gabriel BB 4G#2 2 Game Summary
St Patrick BB 4G#2 9  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St Albert BB 6B-Gold 31 Game Summary
Notre Dame BB 6B#2 5  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St Francis BB 6B-Blue 17 Game Summary
St Martha BB 6B-White 21  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St MM BB 6B-White 17 Game Summary
Holy Trinity BB 6B-Green 15  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St Patrick BB 6B-White 15 Game Summary
St Gabriel BB 6B-White 11  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St Mary BB 6B#3 24 Game Summary
Holy Spirit BB 6B#3 12  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St Raphael BB 8G#1 19 Game Summary
St Francis BB 8G#1 8  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Shms Bb 6g#1 22 Game Summary
St Mary BB 6G#1 5  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St Aloysius BB 6G#1 25 Game Summary
Olol Bb 6g#1 6  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Notre Dame BB 6G-Red 6 Game Summary
St Gabriel BB 6G-Gold 10  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Shms Bb 6g#2 5 Game Summary
St Patrick BB 6G-Gold 20  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 10:00 AM
Final
St MM BB 4B#1 25 Game Summary
Holy Trinity BB 4B#1 12  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 10:00 AM
Final
St Gabriel BB 4B-Gold 12 Game Summary
St Mary BB 4B#3 15  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 10:00 AM
Final
St Bernard BB 4G#2 5 Game Summary
Olol Bb 4g#2 5  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 10:00 AM
Final
St Andrew BB 4G#2 18 Game Summary
Shms Bb 4g#2 7  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 10:00 AM
Final
St Mary BB 4G-Green 8 Game Summary
St Patrick BB 4G#3 8  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 10:00 AM
Final
St Aloysius BB 6B#1 25 Game Summary
Notre Dame BB 6B#1 13  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 10:00 AM
Final
St Mary BB 6B#2 36 Game Summary
Holy Trinity BB 6B#2 17  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 10:00 AM
Final
St Martha BB 6B-Green 4 Game Summary
St Raphael BB 6B-Green 26  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 10:00 AM
Final
St Stephen BB 6B#2 24 Game Summary
St Raphael BB 6B-White 14  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 10:00 AM
Final
St Patrick BB 6B-Black 33 Game Summary
St Aloysius BB 6B#3 12  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 10:00 AM
Final
St Athanasius/St Rita BB 6B#3 2 Game Summary
Holy Trinity BB 6B-Orange 31  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 10:00 AM
Final
St Patrick BB 6B-Green 27 Game Summary
St Gabriel BB 6B-Gold 41  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 10:00 AM
Final
St Michael BB 6B#3 12 Game Summary
Holy Trinity BB 6B-Purple 30  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 10:00 AM
Final
St Edward BB 6B#3 11 Game Summary
St MM BB 6B-Red 40  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 10:00 AM
Final
St Nicholas BB 8G#1 29 Game Summary
St Leonard BB 8G#1 16  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 10:00 AM
Final
St Raphael BB 6G#1 21 Game Summary
Ascension BB 6G#1 16  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 10:00 AM
Final
St Gabriel BB 6G-Blue 8 Game Summary
Notre Dame BB 6G-Blue 14  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 10:00 AM
Final
St Michael BB 6G-Maroon 21 Game Summary
St Albert BB 6G#2 0  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 10:00 AM
Final
St Stephen BB 6G#2 14 Game Summary
St MM BB 6G-Red 27  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
St Mary BB 4B#2 12 Game Summary
Holy Trinity BB 4B-White 25  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
St Bernard BB 4G#1 9 Game Summary
Holy Spirit BB 4G#1 7  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
St Martha BB 4G#1 11 Game Summary
St Francis BB 4G#1 7  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
St MM BB 6B#1 14 Game Summary
Holy Trinity BB 6B#1 36  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
St Mary BB 6B#1 39 Game Summary
St Agnes BB 6B#1 21  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
St Gabriel BB 6B#1 27 Game Summary
St Albert BB 6B#1 35  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
St Michael BB 6B#1 20 Game Summary
St Patrick BB 6B#1 30  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Shms Bb 6b#1 8 Game Summary
Olol Bb 6b#1 34  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
St Athanasius/St Rita BB 6B#1 28 Game Summary
St Edward BB 6B#1 26  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
St Stephen BB 6B#1 22 Game Summary
St Andrew BB 6B#1 32  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
St Raphael BB 6B#1 39 Game Summary
St Francis BB 6B#1 23  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
St Paul BB 6B#1 28 Game Summary
St Martha BB 6B#1 40  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
St Aloysius BB 6B#2 20 Game Summary
St Bernard BB 6B#2 10  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
St Edward BB 6B#2 21 Game Summary
St Patrick BB 6B-Gold 36  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
St Michael BB 6B#2 32 Game Summary
Holy Spirit BB 6B#2 28  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
St Francis BB 6B-Gold 18 Game Summary
St Nicholas BB 6B#2 33  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
St Gabriel BB 6B-Blue 15 Game Summary
St MM BB 6B-Black 17  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Ascension BB 8G#1 20 Game Summary
Nativity BB 8G#1 10  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
St Michael BB 6G#1 13 Game Summary
St Gabriel BB 6G#1 33  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
St Agnes BB 6G#1 10 Game Summary
Holy Spirit BB 6G#1 40  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
St Bernard BB 6G#1 9 Game Summary
Notre Dame BB 6G#1 28  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
St Nicholas BB 6G#1 9 Game Summary
St Athanasius/St Rita BB 6G#1 17  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Olol Bb 6g#2 24 Game Summary
St Raphael BB 6G-White 7  
 
Friday, January 17, 2020 @ 9:00 PM
Final
OLOL BB 12B-Wine 50 Game Summary
St Patrick BB 12B-Burke 66  
 
Friday, January 17, 2020 @ 8:00 PM
Final
St Aloysius BB 10B-Gillaspie 40 Game Summary
St MM BB 10B-Appel 46  
 
Friday, January 17, 2020 @ 8:00 PM
Final
St Edward BB 10B-Mains 56 Game Summary
St Agnes BB 10B-Pippen 23  
 
Friday, January 17, 2020 @ 8:00 PM
Final
St Bernard BB 10B - Smith 26 Game Summary
St Martha BB 10B-Williams 74  
 
Friday, January 17, 2020 @ 7:00 PM
Final
St Nicholas BB12B-Vance 52 Game Summary
St Patrick BB 12B-Barker 56  
 
Friday, January 17, 2020 @ 6:00 PM
Final
St Albert BB 12B-Beckman 48 Game Summary
St Martha BB 12B-Powers 45  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 5:00 PM
Final
Shms Bb 8b#1 27 Game Summary
St Edward BB 8B#1 30  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 5:00 PM
Final
St Francis BB 8B#1 30 Game Summary
St Nicholas BB 8B#1 20  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 5:00 PM
Final
St Albert BB 8B-Gray 18 Game Summary
St Mary BB 8B-Green 30  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 5:00 PM
Final
St MM BB 8B-White 36 Game Summary
St Michael BB 8B-Grey 14  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 5:00 PM
Final
Holy Trinity BB 8G-Green 5 Game Summary
St Agnes BB 8G#2 13  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 4:00 PM
Final
St Aloysius BB 8B#1 36 Game Summary
St Bernard BB 8B#1 44  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 4:00 PM
Final
St Raphael BB 8B-Green 34 Game Summary
Ascension BB 8B#2 25  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 4:00 PM
Final
St Paul BB 8B#2 40 Game Summary
St Raphael BB 8B-White 17  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 4:00 PM
Final
St MM BB 8B-Black 31 Game Summary
Holy Trinity BB 8B-Blue 14  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 4:00 PM
Final
Holy Spirit BB 8B#4 18 Game Summary
Holy Trinity BB 8B-Orange 31  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 4:00 PM
Final
St Gabriel BB 8B-Gold 32 Game Summary
St Albert BB 8B-White 26  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 4:00 PM
Final
St Agnes BB 8B-Blue 17 Game Summary
Notre Dame BB 8B#3 28  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 4:00 PM
Final
St Edward BB 8B#3 21 Game Summary
Holy Trinity BB 8B-White 26  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 4:00 PM
Final
St Agnes BB 8B-White 10 Game Summary
Olol Bb 8b#3 17  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 4:00 PM
Final
Olol Bb 8g#2 0 Game Summary
St Albert BB 8G-Blue 31  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 4:00 PM
Final
St Patrick BB 8G#2 31 Game Summary
St Albert BB 8G-Gold 3  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 4:00 PM
Final
St MM BB 8G-Red 15 Game Summary
St Gabriel BB 8G#2 9  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St Athanasius/St Rita BB 8B#1 22 Game Summary
Holy Spirit BB 8B#1 42  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St Martha BB 8B#1 32 Game Summary
Ascension BB 8B#1 21  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Nativity BB 8B#1 28 Game Summary
St Raphael BB 8B#1 18  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Olol Bb 8b#2 26 Game Summary
St Edward BB 8B#2 24  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Notre Dame BB 8B#2 33 Game Summary
St Michael BB 8B-White 28  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St Martha BB 8B-Green 26 Game Summary
St Francis BB 8B#2 27  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St MM BB 8B-Gold 35 Game Summary
Holy Trinity BB 8B-Green 24  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St Mary BB 8B-White 12 Game Summary
Holy Trinity BB 8B-Purple 26  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St Bernard BB 8B#3 9 Game Summary
St Gabriel BB 8B-White 31  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St MM BB 8G#1 35 Game Summary
St Gabriel BB 8G#1 34  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Holy Spirit BB 8G#1 26 Game Summary
Notre Dame BB 8G#1 29  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St Athanasius/St Rita BB 8G#1 19 Game Summary
Shms Bb 8g#1 32  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St Stephen BB 8G#1 23 Game Summary
St Leonard BB 8G#1 20  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St Agnes BB 4G#2 12 Game Summary
St Patrick BB 4G#2 8  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St Gabriel BB 8B#1 29 Game Summary
St Patrick BB 8B#1 48  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
John Paul II BB 8B#1 39 Game Summary
St Stephen BB 8B#1 41  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Shms Bb 8b#2 4 Game Summary
St Bernard BB 8B#2 29  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St Mary BB 8B#2 31 Game Summary
Holy Spirit BB 8B-Black 17  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St Albert BB 8B-Blue 18 Game Summary
St MM BB 8B#2 33  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St Agnes BB 8B#2 25 Game Summary
St Patrick BB 8B-Blue 22  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Holy Trinity BB 8B#2 45 Game Summary
St Aloysius BB 8B#2 5  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St Martha BB 8B-White 38 Game Summary
St Stephen BB 8B#2 36  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St Gabriel BB 8B-Blue 37 Game Summary
St Patrick BB 8B-Green 46  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Ascension BB 8G#1 7 Game Summary
St Francis BB 8G#1 21  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St Raphael BB 8G#1 29 Game Summary
St Andrew BB 8G#1 28  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St Francis BB 8G#2 2 Game Summary
Holy Spirit BB 8G#2 20  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St Albert BB 8B#1 39 Game Summary
St Agnes BB 8B#1 29  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St Mary BB 8B#1 37 Game Summary
St MM BB 8B#1 47  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Olol Bb 8b#1 39 Game Summary
Notre Dame BB 8B#1 27  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St Andrew BB 8B#1 52 Game Summary
St Paul BB 8B#1 20  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St Patrick BB 8B-Gold 21 Game Summary
Holy Spirit BB 8B-Red 35  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St Albert BB 8B-Gold 33 Game Summary
St Athanasius/St Rita BB 8B#2 25  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St Gabriel BB 8B#2 27 Game Summary
St Michael BB 8B-Maroon 33  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St MM BB 8B-Red 45 Game Summary
St Michael BB 8B-Black 22  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Holy Trinity BB 8G#1 29 Game Summary
St Albert BB 8G#1 26  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St Patrick BB 8G#1 49 Game Summary
St Agnes BB 8G#1 13  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St Edward BB 8G#1 28 Game Summary
Olol Bb 8g#1 14  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Nativity BB 8G#1 18 Game Summary
St Martha BB 8G#1 34  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 8:30 PM
Final
St Gabriel BB 10B#1 43 Game Summary
St Albert BB 10B-Blackman 29  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 8:00 PM
Final
St Agnes BB 10B-Pippen 50 Game Summary
St MM BB 10B-Hennessey 55  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 8:00 PM
Final
St Raphael BB 10B-McCaw 21 Game Summary
Holy Trinity BB 10B-pride 45  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 7:00 PM
Final
St Edward BB 10B-Mains 37 Game Summary
St MM BB 10B-Gapen 54  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 6:30 PM
Final
St Albert BB 12B-Beckman 41 Game Summary
St Gabriel BB 12B#1 35  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 6:00 PM
Final
OLOL BB 10B-Raque 63 Game Summary
St Bernard BB 10B - Smith 47  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 4:00 PM
Final
Notre Dame BB 4B#3 4 Game Summary
Holy Spirit BB 4B-Red 33  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 4:00 PM
Final
St Andrew BB 4G#2 26 Game Summary
St Stephen BB 4G#2 2  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 4:00 PM
Final
St Mary BB 10B#1 29 Game Summary
St Patrick BB 10B-Weaver 25  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St Gabriel BB 4B-Blue 8 Game Summary
St Patrick BB 4B-Green 8  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St MM BB 4B-Gray 31 Game Summary
St Agnes BB 4B-White 9  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Shms Bb 4g#1 12 Game Summary
St Edward BB 4G#1 1  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St Francis BB 4G#1 14 Game Summary
St Andrew BB 4G#1 19  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St Bernard BB 4G#2 4 Game Summary
St Raphael BB 4G#2 13  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Olol Bb 4g#3 6 Game Summary
Holy Trinity BB 4G-Green 14  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Holy Spirit BB 4G#3 5 Game Summary
St Albert BB 4G#3 11  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St Paul BB 6G#1 21 Game Summary
Ascension BB 6G#1 17  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St Stephen BB 6G#2 13 Game Summary
St Raphael BB 6G-White 18  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St Agnes BB 12B-Schaaf 44 Game Summary
Holy Trinity BB 12B-boland 47  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St Agnes BB 12B-Steiden 68 Game Summary
St Patrick BB 12B-Malubay 39  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St MM BB 4B-Gold 6 Game Summary
St Albert BB 4B-Gold 18  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St Michael BB 4B-Grey 7 Game Summary
St Agnes BB 4B-Blue 13  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St Mary BB 4G#2 8 Game Summary
Holy Spirit BB 4G#2 6  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St Mary BB 4G-Green 8 Game Summary
St Michael BB 4G#3 6  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St MM BB 8B-White 36 Game Summary
St Agnes BB 8B-White 5  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St Albert BB 6B#1 49 Game Summary
St Agnes BB 6B#1 23  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St Gabriel BB 6B#1 29 Game Summary
St Patrick BB 6B#1 27  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St Stephen BB 6B#1 16 Game Summary
St Martha BB 6B#1 28  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St Nicholas BB 8G#1 26 Game Summary
Ascension BB 8G#1 12  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St Agnes BB 6G#1 25 Game Summary
Olol Bb 6g#1 16  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St Gabriel BB 6G-Blue 15 Game Summary
St Agnes BB 6G#2 20  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St Gabriel BB 6G-Gold 12 Game Summary
St Michael BB 6G-White 14  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Olol Bb 4b#2 4 Game Summary
Holy Trinity BB 4B-Green 25  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St Francis BB 4B#2 2 Game Summary
St Andrew BB 4B#2 14  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St Paul BB 4B#2 8 Game Summary
St Raphael BB 4B-White 10  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St MM BB 4B-Black 22 Game Summary
Holy Trinity BB 4B-Orange 23  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St Mary BB 4G#1 8 Game Summary
St MM BB 4G#1 11  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St Nicholas BB 4G#1 3 Game Summary
St Raphael BB 4G#1 13  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Notre Dame BB 4G#3 7 Game Summary
St Agnes BB 4G#3 12  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St Michael BB 6B#1 30 Game Summary
Holy Trinity BB 6B#1 38  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St Mary BB 6B#1 31 Game Summary
St MM BB 6B#1 11  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St Mary BB 6B#2 47 Game Summary
St Albert BB 6B-Blue 32  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St Raphael BB 6B-Green 35 Game Summary
St Martha BB 6B-White 24  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Holy Trinity BB 6G#1 14 Game Summary
St Albert BB 6G#1 23  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St Michael BB 6G-Maroon 23 Game Summary
Holy Spirit BB 6G#2 1  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St Albert BB 4B#1 12 Game Summary
St Agnes BB 4B#1 10  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St Athanasius/St Rita BB 4B#2 4 Game Summary
St Michael BB 4B#2 27  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St Raphael BB 4B-Green 10 Game Summary
Ascension BB 4B#2 7  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St MM BB 4B-White 12 Game Summary
Holy Trinity BB 4B-Blue 18  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St Albert BB 4B-Blue 10 Game Summary
Holy Spirit BB 4B-Black 14  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St Michael BB 4B-Maroon 21 Game Summary
St Patrick BB 4B-White 16  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St Aloysius BB 4G#1 0 Game Summary
St Bernard BB 4G#1 10  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St Paul BB 4G#1 10 Game Summary
Ascension BB 4G#1 11  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Holy Trinity BB 4G#2 9 Game Summary
St Aloysius BB 4G#2 6  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Shms Bb 4g#2 4 Game Summary
Olol Bb 4g#2 6  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St Patrick BB 6B-Black 6 Game Summary
St Agnes BB 6B#3 19  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St MM BB 6B-Black 17 Game Summary
St Aloysius BB 6B#3 13  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St Albert BB 6B-White 22 Game Summary
Holy Trinity BB 6B-Orange 34  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St Patrick BB 6B-Green 14 Game Summary
St Bernard BB 6B#3 8  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St Gabriel BB 6B-White 10 Game Summary
St MM BB 6B-Red 21  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 12:00 PM
Final
St MM BB 6G#1 17 Game Summary
St Mary BB 6G#1 10  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St Francis BB 4B#1 9 Game Summary
Ascension BB 4B#1 29  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St Stephen BB 4B#1 4 Game Summary
St Martha BB 4B#1 36  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Holy Spirit BB 4B#2 26 Game Summary
St Aloysius BB 4B#2 4  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St Bernard BB 4B#2 3 Game Summary
Holy Trinity BB 4B-White 28  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St Athanasius/St Rita BB 4B#3 12 Game Summary
St Gabriel BB 4B-White 11  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St MM BB 4B-Red 10 Game Summary
St Michael BB 4B-White 14  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St MM BB 6B#2 33 Game Summary
St Bernard BB 6B#2 3  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St Francis BB 6B-Blue 20 Game Summary
St Andrew BB 6B#2 26  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St Albert BB 6B-Gray 4 Game Summary
Holy Trinity BB 6B-Green 32  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St Gabriel BB 6B-Gold 34 Game Summary
St MM BB 6B-Gold 24  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St Edward BB 6B#3 17 Game Summary
St Michael BB 6B#3 23  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St Patrick BB 6G#1 37 Game Summary
St Gabriel BB 6G#1 12  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St Aloysius BB 6G#1 19 Game Summary
St Michael BB 6G#1 4  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St Bernard BB 6G#1 9 Game Summary
Shms Bb 6g#1 30  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 11:00 AM
Final
St Nicholas BB 6G#1 11 Game Summary
St Raphael BB 6G#1 24  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Notre Dame BB 6G-Red 4 Game Summary
St MM BB 6G-Red 15  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Shms Bb 6g#2 14 Game Summary
Ascension BB 6G#2 12  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 10:00 AM
Final
St Aloysius BB 4B#1 29 Game Summary
St Bernard BB 4B#1 5  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 10:00 AM
Final
St Mary BB 4B#2 10 Game Summary
St Patrick BB 4B-Gold 35  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 10:00 AM
Final
St Gabriel BB 4B-Gold 15 Game Summary
Holy Trinity BB 4B-Purple 20  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 10:00 AM
Final
Olol Bb 4b#3 1 Game Summary
St Bernard BB 4B#3 26  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 10:00 AM
Final
St Albert BB 4G#2 5 Game Summary
St MM BB 4G#2 8  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 10:00 AM
Final
St Mary BB 4G-White 9 Game Summary
St MM BB 4G#3 10  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 10:00 AM
Final
Olol Bb 6b#2 39 Game Summary
Notre Dame BB 6B#2 7  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 10:00 AM
Final
St Albert BB 6B-Gold 26 Game Summary
St Athanasius/St Rita BB 6B#2 17  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 10:00 AM
Final
St Edward BB 6B#2 31 Game Summary
Holy Trinity BB 6B#2 50  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 10:00 AM
Final
St Martha BB 6B-Green 21 Game Summary
St Raphael BB 6B-White 20  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 10:00 AM
Final
St Stephen BB 6B#2 15 Game Summary
St Nicholas BB 6B#2 32  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 10:00 AM
Final
Ascension BB 6B#2 15 Game Summary
St Paul BB 6B#2 21  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 10:00 AM
Final
OLOL BB 6B-Blue 9 Game Summary
St MM BB 6B-White 25  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 10:00 AM
Final
St Mary BB 6B#3 5 Game Summary
Holy Trinity BB 6B-Purple 23  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 10:00 AM
Final
St Patrick BB 6B-White 13 Game Summary
Holy Spirit BB 6B#3 9  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 10:00 AM
Final
St Martha BB 6G#1 24 Game Summary
St Stephen BB 6G#1 29  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 10:00 AM
Final
St Patrick BB 6G-Blue 27 Game Summary
Holy Trinity BB 6G-Green 4  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 10:00 AM
Final
Notre Dame BB 6G-Blue 24 Game Summary
St Albert BB 6G#2 1  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
St Mary BB 4B#1 12 Game Summary
St MM BB 4B#1 25  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
St Leonard BB 4B#1 0 Game Summary
St Andrew BB 4B#1 32  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
St Michael BB 4G#1 12 Game Summary
Holy Trinity BB 4G#1 30  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
St Patrick BB 8B-White 40 Game Summary
St Bernard BB 8B#3 27  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
St Michael BB 8B-Grey 19 Game Summary
St Edward BB 8B#3 25  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Olol Bb 8b#3 31 Game Summary
Holy Trinity BB 8B-White 25  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
St Athanasius/St Rita BB 6B#1 12 Game Summary
Holy Spirit BB 6B#1 23  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Olol Bb 6b#1 41 Game Summary
Notre Dame BB 6B#1 3  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
St Aloysius BB 6B#1 30 Game Summary
St Bernard BB 6B#1 27  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Shms Bb 6b#1 16 Game Summary
St Edward BB 6B#1 37  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Nativity BB 6B#1 41 Game Summary
St Andrew BB 6B#1 23  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Ascension BB 6B#1 33 Game Summary
St Francis BB 6B#1 35  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
St Raphael BB 6B#1 31 Game Summary
St Nicholas BB 6B#1 4  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
St Patrick BB 6B-Gold 41 Game Summary
Holy Spirit BB 6B#2 17  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
St Gabriel BB 6B-Blue 13 Game Summary
Holy Trinity BB 6B-White 31  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
St Leonard BB 8G#1 16 Game Summary
St Martha BB 8G#1 34  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Holy Spirit BB 6G#1 36 Game Summary
Notre Dame BB 6G#1 12  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
St Francis BB 6G#1 9 Game Summary
St Athanasius/St Rita BB 6G#1 20  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
St MM BB 6G-Black 11 Game Summary
St Raphael BB 6G-Green 12  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Holy Trinity BB 6G-White 5 Game Summary
St Patrick BB 6G-Gold 26  
 
Friday, January 10, 2020 @ 9:00 PM
Final
St Patrick BB 12B-Pate 33 Game Summary
St Raphael BB 12B-Green 41  
 
Friday, January 10, 2020 @ 9:00 PM
Final
Holy Trinity BB 10B-tafel 52 Game Summary
St MM BB 10B-Buckley 41  
 
Friday, January 10, 2020 @ 9:00 PM
Final
Holy Trinity BB 10B-stevenson 39 Game Summary
St Martha BB 10B-Hatfield 26  
 
Friday, January 10, 2020 @ 8:00 PM
Final
St Bernard BB 12B - Donlon 35 Game Summary
St Michael BB 12B#1 53  
 
Friday, January 10, 2020 @ 8:00 PM
Final
St Bernard BB 12B - Holton 28 Game Summary
St Patrick BB 12B-Burke 42  
 
Friday, January 10, 2020 @ 8:00 PM
Final
St Albert BB 10B-McBride 46 Game Summary
St MM BB 10B-Appel 42  
 
Friday, January 10, 2020 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Ascension BB 10B#1 19 Game Summary
St Martha BB 10B-Williams 60  
 
Friday, January 10, 2020 @ 7:00 PM
Final
OLOL BB 12B-Hinkle 44 Game Summary
St Aloysius BB 12B-Kemper 46  
 
Friday, January 10, 2020 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Notre Dame BB 12B#1 37 Game Summary
Ascension BB 12B#1 48  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 5:00 PM
Final
Notre Dame BB 8B#1 31 Game Summary
St Edward BB 8B#1 21  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 5:00 PM
Final
St Albert BB 8B-Blue 20 Game Summary
St Mary BB 8B#2 32  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 5:00 PM
Final
St Martha BB 8B-Green 20 Game Summary
St Raphael BB 8B-White 15  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 5:00 PM
Final
Holy Trinity BB 8B-White 38 Game Summary
St Gabriel BB 8B-White 8  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 5:00 PM
Final
St Stephen BB 8G#1 23 Game Summary
St Nicholas BB 8G#1 25  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 5:00 PM
Final
Holy Spirit BB 8G#2 7 Game Summary
St Patrick BB 8G#2 10  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 4:00 PM
Final
Olol Bb 8b#1 52 Game Summary
St Bernard BB 8B#1 26  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 4:00 PM
Final
St Martha BB 8B-White 11 Game Summary
St Raphael BB 8B-Green 32  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 4:00 PM
Final
St Albert BB 8B-Gray 14 Game Summary
St MM BB 8B-Black 30  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 4:00 PM
Final
St MM BB 8B-Red 39 Game Summary
Holy Trinity BB 8B-Purple 7  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 4:00 PM
Final
St Gabriel BB 8B-Gold 25 Game Summary
St Michael BB 8B-Black 34  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 4:00 PM
Final
St Agnes BB 8B-White 18 Game Summary
St Patrick BB 8B-White 20  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 4:00 PM
Final
St Albert BB 6B-Blue 36 Game Summary
St Patrick BB 6B-Gold 42  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 4:00 PM
Final
St Agnes BB 6B#2 41 Game Summary
Holy Spirit BB 6B#2 31  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 4:00 PM
Final
St Mary BB 6B#2 41 Game Summary
St Michael BB 6B#2 8  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 4:00 PM
Final
St Edward BB 8G#1 41 Game Summary
St Aloysius BB 8G#1 10  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 4:00 PM
Final
Ascension BB 8G#1 15 Game Summary
St Andrew BB 8G#1 26  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 4:00 PM
Final
St Albert BB 8G-Gold 12 Game Summary
Holy Trinity BB 8G-White 24  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Shms Bb 8b#1 26 Game Summary
St Athanasius/St Rita BB 8B#1 29  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 3:00 PM
Final
John Paul II BB 8B#1 21 Game Summary
St Paul BB 8B#1 36  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St Aloysius BB 8B#2 17 Game Summary
St Patrick BB 8B-Blue 32  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St Gabriel BB 8B-Blue 30 Game Summary
Holy Trinity BB 8B-Blue 20  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St MM BB 8B-Gold 28 Game Summary
St Patrick BB 8B-Green 22  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Holy Spirit BB 8B#4 12 Game Summary
St Mary BB 8B-Green 39  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Holy Trinity BB 8B-Orange 33 Game Summary
Holy Trinity BB 8B-Green 22  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St Agnes BB 8B-Blue 16 Game Summary
St Mary BB 8B-White 13  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St Bernard BB 8B#3 23 Game Summary
St Michael BB 8B-Grey 45  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St Athanasius/St Rita BB 8G#1 15 Game Summary
St MM BB 8G#1 38  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Holy Spirit BB 8G#1 31 Game Summary
Shms Bb 8g#1 40  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St Martha BB 8G#1 27 Game Summary
St Francis BB 8G#1 14  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Holy Trinity BB 8G-Green 13 Game Summary
Olol Bb 8g#2 12  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St Gabriel BB 8B#1 41 Game Summary
St Michael BB 8B#1 49  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St Aloysius BB 8B#1 29 Game Summary
Holy Spirit BB 8B#1 33  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Nativity BB 8B#1 45 Game Summary
St Nicholas BB 8B#1 34  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St Gabriel BB 8B#2 24 Game Summary
Holy Spirit BB 8B-Black 32  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St Agnes BB 8B#2 29 Game Summary
St Michael BB 8B-Maroon 15  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Holy Trinity BB 8B#2 18 Game Summary
St MM BB 8B#2 28  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St Paul BB 8B#2 34 Game Summary
Ascension BB 8B#2 27  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St Francis BB 8B#2 35 Game Summary
St Stephen BB 8B#2 14  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St Albert BB 8B-White 21 Game Summary
Notre Dame BB 8B#3 30  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St Edward BB 8B#3 27 Game Summary
Olol Bb 8b#3 22  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St Patrick BB 8G#1 21 Game Summary
St Mary BB 8G#1 8  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Notre Dame BB 8G#1 18 Game Summary
Olol Bb 8g#1 33  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St Albert BB 8G-Blue 20 Game Summary
Notre Dame BB 8G#2 16  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St MM BB 8G-Black 23 Game Summary
St Gabriel BB 8G#2 21  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St Mary BB 8B#1 20 Game Summary
Holy Trinity BB 8B#1 31  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St Albert BB 8B#1 31 Game Summary
St MM BB 8B#1 41  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St Agnes BB 8B#1 38 Game Summary
St Patrick BB 8B#1 21  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St Francis BB 8B#1 16 Game Summary
Ascension BB 8B#1 20  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St Andrew BB 8B#1 32 Game Summary
St Martha BB 8B#1 40  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St Stephen BB 8B#1 25 Game Summary
St Raphael BB 8B#1 27  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St Albert BB 8B-Gold 13 Game Summary
Holy Spirit BB 8B-Red 34  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Olol Bb 8b#2 34 Game Summary
St Athanasius/St Rita BB 8B#2 7  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Notre Dame BB 8B#2 14 Game Summary
St Bernard BB 8B#2 23  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St Michael BB 8B-White 17 Game Summary
St Edward BB 8B#2 14  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St Albert BB 8G#1 26 Game Summary
St Agnes BB 8G#1 23  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Holy Trinity BB 8G#1 29 Game Summary
St Gabriel BB 8G#1 33  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Nativity BB 8G#1 20 Game Summary
St Leonard BB 8G#1 14  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St MM BB 8G-Red 20 Game Summary
St Francis BB 8G#2 9  
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 8:30 PM
Final
St Gabriel BB 10B#1 30 Game Summary
St Edward BB 10B-Wolford 40  
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 8:00 PM
Final
St MM BB 10B-Hennessey 49 Game Summary
St MM BB 10B-Gapen 55  
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 7:30 PM
Final
St Bernard BB 12B - Goodman 36 Game Summary
St Aloysius BB 12B-Harrell 31  
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Holy Spirit BB 10B#1 45 Game Summary
St Patrick BB 10B-Huff 55  
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 6:30 PM
Final
OLOL BB 12B-Hinkle 53 Game Summary
St Gabriel BB 12B#1 54  
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 6:00 PM
Final
St Mary BB 10B#1 52 Game Summary
Holy Trinity BB 10B-pride 71  
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 4:00 PM
Final
Holy Spirit BB 4G#3 1 Game Summary
St MM BB 4G#3 18  
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 4:00 PM
Final
St Albert BB 10B-Blackman 17 Game Summary
St Patrick BB 10B-Weaver 27  
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St Mary BB 4G-Green 19 Game Summary
St Agnes BB 4G#3 2  
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St Patrick BB 4G#3 4 Game Summary
St Albert BB 4G#3 16  
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St Andrew BB 6B#1 15 Game Summary
St Francis BB 6B#1 33  
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Holy Trinity BB 12B-boland 42 Game Summary
St Michael BB 12B#2 23  
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 3:00 PM
Final
St Patrick BB 12B-Malubay 51 Game Summary
St Raphael BB 12B-Green 42  
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St Mary BB 4B#1 14 Game Summary
Holy Trinity BB 4B#1 19  
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St Michael BB 4B-Maroon 5 Game Summary
St MM BB 4B-Black 7  
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St Mary BB 4B#3 5 Game Summary
St Patrick BB 4B-White 27  
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Olol Bb 4b#3 13 Game Summary
St Gabriel BB 4B-White 22  
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St Martha BB 4G#1 16 Game Summary
St Paul BB 4G#1 8  
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St Francis BB 4G#1 7 Game Summary
St Raphael BB 4G#1 4  
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Holy Trinity BB 4G#2 6 Game Summary
St MM BB 4G#2 8  
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Olol Bb 4g#2 6 Game Summary
St Stephen BB 4G#2 10  
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St Gabriel BB 6B#1 45 Game Summary
St Michael BB 6B#1 19  
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St Albert BB 6B#1 35 Game Summary
St MM BB 6B#1 20  
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St Agnes BB 6B#1 23 Game Summary
St Patrick BB 6B#1 34  
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St Raphael BB 6B-Green 31 Game Summary
St Andrew BB 6B#2 18  
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St MM BB 6B-Black 9 Game Summary
St Agnes BB 6B#3 10  
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Holy Spirit BB 6G#1 31 Game Summary
Shms Bb 6g#1 12  
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
St Agnes BB 12B-Schaaf 22 Game Summary
Holy Trinity BB 12B-mooser 48  
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St Andrew BB 4B#1 14 Game Summary
Ascension BB 4B#1 16  
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St MM BB 4B#2 48 Game Summary
St Aloysius BB 4B#2 0  
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St Bernard BB 4B#2 1 Game Summary
St Patrick BB 4B-Gold 37  
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St Gabriel BB 4B-Blue 12 Game Summary
St Albert BB 4B-Gold 16  
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St MM BB 4B-Gray 17 Game Summary
Holy Trinity BB 4B-Orange 13  
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St Gabriel BB 4B-Gold 12 Game Summary
St Agnes BB 4B-White 16  
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St Mary BB 4G#1 8 Game Summary
Holy Trinity BB 4G#1 18  
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St Albert BB 6B-Gold 22 Game Summary
St Patrick BB 6B-Blue 57  
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
St Patrick BB 6B-Gold 30 Game Summary
St Agnes BB 6B#2 27  
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final